組み合せ

1次トーナメント戦 1回戦 試合結果

Aブロック

13:30 Kick off 安佐北 (9/3)
賀茂 VS 熊野
0 前半 0
1 後半 2
1 合計 2
11:00 Kick off 葦陽 (9/3)
福山葦陽 VS 千代田
4 前半 0
3 後半 0
7 合計 0
15:00 Kick off 沼田 (9/3)
市立呉 VS 福山誠之館
0 前半 1
0 後半 2
0 合計 3
12:30 Kick off 文化学園 (9/3)
広島翔洋 VS 因島
8 前半 0
4 後半 0
12 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 三原東 (9/3)
三原東 VS 呉三津田
2 前半 0
2 後半 0
4 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 安西 (9/2)
安西 VS 近大東広島
1 前半 0
3 後半 0
4 合計 0
13:30 Kick off 市立福山 (9/3)
大門 VS 並木学院
6 前半 0
7 後半 1
13 合計 1
11:00 Kick off 呉多目的 (9/3)
呉工業 VS 庄原格致
1 前半 0
1 後半 1
2 合計 1
13:30 Kick off 基町 (9/3)
海田 VS 総合技術
1 前半 0
2 後半 0
3 合計 0
13:30 Kick off 広陵 (9/3)
五日市 VS 呉昭和
0 前半 0
3 後半 0
3 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 戸手 (9/3)
戸手 VS 広島なぎさ
1 前半 0
2 後半 0
3 合計 0

Bブロック

11:00 Kick off 廿日市 (9/2)
廿日市 VS AICJ
4 前半 0
1 後半 1
5 合計 1
13:30 Kick off 安芸府中 (9/2)
吉田 VS 西条農業
2 前半 0
0 後半 0
2 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 可部 (9/2)
可部 VS 近大福山
1 前半 0
3 後半 1
4 合計 1
10:00 Kick off 沼田 (9/3)
沼田 VS 安芸南
0 前半 0
0 後半 0
0 合計 0
5 PK 4
13:30 Kick off 府中 (9/3)
広島市商 VS 神辺
0 前半 1
0 後半 0
0 合計 1
13:30 Kick off 呉多目的 (9/3)
日彰館 VS
0 前半 6
0 後半 5
0 合計 11
11:00 Kick off 市工 (9/3)
美鈴が丘 VS 広島市工
0 前半 0
1 後半 1
1 合計 1
3 PK 5
15:00 Kick off 皆実 (9/3)
広島皆実 VS 高陽
2 前半 0
4 後半 0
6 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 福山工業 (9/3)
高陽東 VS 福山工業
0 前半 1
1 後半 1
1 合計 2
11:00 Kick off 安芸府中 (9/2)
宮島工業 VS 安芸府中
0 前半 3
0 後半 0
0 合計 3
13:30 Kick off 三原 (9/2)
銀河学院 VS 尾道東
2 前半 1
1 後半 1
3 合計 2

Cブロック

11:00 Kick off 呉多目的 (9/2)
大柿 VS 呉港
2 前半 4
0 後半 3
2 合計 7
13:30 Kick off 葦陽 (9/3)
広大福山 VS 武田
0 前半 1
3 後半 2
3 合計 3
5 PK 4
13:30 Kick off 三原東 (9/3)
尾道北 VS 忠海
2 前半 0
1 後半 1
3 合計 1
13:30 Kick off みよし (9/3)
舟入 VS 三次青陵
1 前半 0
5 後半 0
6 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 安佐北 (9/3)
広島城北 VS 安佐北
0 前半 0
3 後半 0
3 合計 0
12:30 Kick off 沼田 (9/3)
広島学院 VS 神辺旭
0 前半 0
0 後半 1
0 合計 1
12:30 Kick off 皆実 (9/3)
修道 VS 世羅
1 前半 0
3 後半 0
4 合計 0
10:00 Kick off 文化学園 (9/3)
県立広島 VS 広島県工
0 前半 3
0 後半 4
0 合計 7
11:00 Kick off 市立福山 (9/3)
市立福山 VS 広島新庄
0 前半 2
0 後半 4
0 合計 6
13:30 Kick off 戸手 (9/3)
安芸 VS 松永
3 前半 1
0 後半 0
3 合計 1
11:00 Kick off 広陵 (9/3)
広陵 VS 広島朝高
2 前半 0
0 後半 2
2 合計 2
2 PK 4

Dブロック

13:30 Kick off 呉多目的 (9/2)
盈進 VS 竹原
4 前半 0
5 後半 0
9 合計 0
11:00 Kick off 三原 (9/2)
福山明王台 VS 三原
1 前半 0
4 後半 2
5 合計 2
13:30 Kick off 廿日市 (9/2)
呉高専 VS 尾道商業
1 前半 0
1 後半 0
2 合計 0
13:30 Kick off 可部 (9/2)
油木 VS 呉宮原
0 前半 2
1 後半 1
1 合計 3
11:00 Kick off 基町 (9/3)
基町 VS 如水館
0 前半 2
0 後半 4
0 合計 6
13:30 Kick off 安西 (9/2)
黒瀬 VS 広島井口
0 前半 6
0 後半 6
0 合計 12
11:00 Kick off 府中 (9/3)
大崎海星 VS 府中
0 前半 11
0 後半 8
0 合計 19
13:30 Kick off 市工 (9/3)
広大附属 VS 尾道
0 前半 1
0 後半 0
0 合計 1
15:00 Kick off 文化学園 (9/3)
祇園北 VS 庄原実業
3 前半 1
3 後半 0
6 合計 1
13:30 Kick off 福山工業 (9/3)
広島桜が丘 VS 福山商業
2 前半 2
1 後半 2
3 合計 4
10:00 Kick off 皆実 (9/3)
廿日市西 VS 広島県商
0 前半 0
0 後半 0
0 合計 0
3 PK 5
11:00 Kick off みよし (9/3)
三次 VS 安古市
2 前半 1
0 後半 1
2 合計 2
6 PK 5

会場名

呉多目的 呉市総合スポーツセンター多目的グラウンド 広島県立可部高等学校
みよ みよし運動公園陸上競技場 安佐 広島市立安佐北高等学校
竹ケ 福山市竹ケ端運動公園陸上競技場 廿日 広島県立廿日市高等学校
ツネイシ 広島県フットボールセンター(ツネイシA) 国際学院 広島国際学院高等学校
廿日市GF 廿日市市サッカー場(グリーンフィールド) 安芸府中 広島県立安芸府中高等学校
文化学園 広島文化学園大学 呉郷原グラウンド 広島新庄高等学校
広島市立基町高等学校 広島県立福山葦陽高等学校
広島県立広島皆実高等学校 福山工業 広島県立福山工業高等学校
広島市立広島工業高等学校 市立福山 福山市立福山高等学校
広工大高 広島工業大学高等学校 広島県立府中高等学校
西 広島県立安西高等学校 広島県立戸手高等学校
広陵高等学校 広島県立三原高等学校
広島市立沼田高等学校 三原 広島県立三原東高等学校